NN
- 1641(Hinweis: Evtl. müssen Sie nach unten oder nach rechts scrollen, um alles sehen zu können.)
Dorothea Fachmann 1600-1605 |
Dorothea Fachmann | |
*: | 1600 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1605 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Severus Fachmann 1605- |
Severus Fachmann | |
*: | 1605 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Dorothea Sauer 1599- |
Dorothea Sauer | |
*: | 1599 |
Schellsitz, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Hans Fachmann 1634- |
Hans Fachmann | |
*: | 1634 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Philipp Fachmann 1635-1635 |
Philipp Fachmann | |
*: | 1635 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1635 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Maria Fachmann 1637- |
Maria Fachmann | |
*: | 1637 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Johannes Fachmann 1608-1684 |
Johannes Fachmann | |
*: | 1608 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1684 |
Schellsitz, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Gertrud Spiegler -1637 |
Gertrud Spiegler | |
*: | Pödelist, Freyburg (Unstrut), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
+: | 1637 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Johannes Reichenbach 1663- |
Johannes Reichenbach | |
*: | 1663 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Maria Reichenbach 1666- |
Maria Reichenbach | |
*: | 1666 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Georg Reichenbach 1677-1745 |
Georg Reichenbach | |
*: | 1677 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1745 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Eva Fachmann 1640-1722 |
Eva Fachmann | |
*: | 1640 |
Schellsitz, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1722 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Georg Reichenbach 1631-1702 |
Georg Reichenbach | |
*: | 1631 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1702 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Adam Otto 1677-1741 |
Adam Otto | |
*: | 1677 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1741 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Maria Nikolai 1678-1745 |
Maria Nikolai | |
*: | 1678 |
+: | 1745 |
Maria Fachmann 1646-1717 |
Maria Fachmann | |
*: | 1646 |
Schellsitz, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1717 |
Schellsitz, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Vitus Otto 1644-1717 |
Vitus Otto | |
*: | 19 Mai 1644 |
Schellsitz, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1717 |
Schellsitz, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Anna Fachmann 1650- |
Anna Fachmann | |
*: | 1650 |
Schellsitz, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Anna Schlag -1708 |
Anna Schlag | |
*: | Kleinjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
+: | 1708 |
Schellsitz, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Petrus Pflock 1641-1641 |
Petrus Pflock | |
*: | 1641 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1641 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Severus Pflock 1643-1679 |
Severus Pflock | |
*: | 1643 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1679 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Susanna Fachmann 1615-1684 |
Susanna Fachmann | |
*: | 1615 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1684 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Georg Pflock -1643 |
Georg Pflock | |
*: | Weißenborn, Droyßig, Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
+: | 1643 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Michael Brandt 1647-1654 |
Michael Brandt | |
*: | 1647 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1654 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Susanna Brandt 1648-vor 1679 |
Susanna Brandt | |
*: | 1648 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | vor 1679 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Johannes Grober 1637- |
Johannes Grober | |
*: | 1637 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Eva Brandt 1653- |
Eva Brandt | |
*: | 1653 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Christopherus Günther 1641-1675 |
Christopherus Günther | |
*: | 1641 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1675 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Tobias Hönicke 1679-1742 |
Tobias Hönicke | |
*: | 1679 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1742 |
Christoph Hönicke 1680- |
Christoph Hönicke | |
*: | 1680 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Eva Hönicke 1684- |
Eva Hönicke | |
*: | 1684 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Philipp Günther 1678-1736 |
Philipp Günther | |
*: | 1678 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1736 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Johannes Hönicke 1685- |
Johannes Hönicke | |
*: | 1685 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Georg Hönicke 1691-1693 |
Georg Hönicke | |
*: | 1691 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1693 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Christoph Hönicke 1653-1729 |
Christoph Hönicke | |
*: | 1653 |
Punschrau, Bad Kösen, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1729 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Tobias Brandt 1655-1664 |
Tobias Brandt | |
*: | 1655 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1664 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Tobias Brandt 1616-1681 |
Tobias Brandt | |
*: | 1616 |
Dobichau, Freyburg (Unstrut), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1681 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Mattheus Fachmann 1617- |
Mattheus Fachmann | |
*: | 1617 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Petrus Fachmann 1619-1624 |
Petrus Fachmann | |
*: | 1619 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1624 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Dorothea Fachmann 1620-1638 |
Dorothea Fachmann | |
*: | 1620 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland | |
+: | 1638 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
NN -1641 |
NN | |
+: | 1641 |
Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Severus Fachmann -1633 |
Severus Fachmann | |
+: | 1633 |
Großjena, Naumburg (Saale), Burgenlandkreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |